Venue: Council Chamber
Contact: Alec Dubberley
Service Manager, Elections and Members' Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Bob Collis | Mayor | Present | |
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth | Deputy Mayor | Present | |
Councillor Steve Ainley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Pauline Allan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Roy Allan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Bruce Andrews | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Patricia Andrews | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Emily Bailey | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Barnes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sandra Barnes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Chris Barnfather | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Denis Beeston MBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Alan Bexon | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Krista Blair | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor John Boot | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nicki Brooks | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ged Clarke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Clarke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jim Creamer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Ellis | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Roxanne Ellis | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Andrew Ellwood | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Feeney | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kathryn Fox | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tony Gillam | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mark Glover | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Gary Gregory | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Cheryl Hewlett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Hewson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mike Hope | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Hughes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Meredith Lawrence | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Phil McCauley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Barbara Miller | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard Nicholson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Marje Paling | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Parr | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Michael Payne | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Carol Pepper | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Stephen Poole | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Colin Powell | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Suzanne Prew-Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Darrell Pulk | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nick Quilty | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Roland Spencer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Tomlinson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Truscott | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Gordon Tunnicliffe | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Muriel Weisz | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Henry Wheeler | Committee Member | Present |