Search Gedling Borough Council's Website

Meeting attendance

Wednesday 25 April 2018 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber

Contact:    Alec Dubberley
Service Manager, Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Viv McCrossen Mayor Expected
Councillor Barbara Miller Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Michael Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bruce Andrews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Allan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emily Bailey Jay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Barnfather Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denis Beeston MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Bexon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tammy Bisset Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicki Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Collis Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Creamer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Doyle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Boyd Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roxanne Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Ellwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Feeney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Gregory Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Greensmith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Hewson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Meredith Lawrence Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marje Paling Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Parr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Payne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Pepper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Poole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Powell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Scroggie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Stirland Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Truscott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Muriel Weisz Committee Member Expected
Councillor Henry Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Alec Dubberley Secretary Expected

 


Back to Top