Committee attendance

Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Clarke 4
Councillor Sandra Barnes 1
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 3
Councillor Paul Hughes 3
Councillor Marje Paling 4
Councillor Michael Payne 2
Councillor Michael Adams 3
Councillor Lynda Pearson 1
Councillor Viv McCrossen 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Clarke 5
Councillor Sandra Barnes 5
Councillor Jim Creamer 3
Councillor Roxanne Ellis 4
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 5
Councillor Paul Feeney 5
Councillor Kathryn Fox 5
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Paul Hughes 5
Councillor Marje Paling 5
Councillor Michael Payne 5
Councillor Henry Wheeler 5
Councillor David Ellis 5
Councillor Boyd Elliott 5
Councillor Helen Greensmith 5
Councillor Alex Scroggie 5
Councillor Andrew Dunkin 4
Councillor Michael Adams 5
Councillor Lynda Pearson 3
Councillor Jane Walker 5
Councillor Sam Smith 5
Councillor Des Gibbons 5
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 4
Councillor Ron McCrossen 5
Councillor Viv McCrossen 5
Councillor Ruth Strong 5
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 5
Councillor Martin Smith 5
Councillor Rachael Ellis 5
Councillor Julie Najuk 5
Councillor Michelle Welsh 5
Councillor Kyle Robinson-Payne 5
Councillor Catherine Pope 5
Councillor Russell Whiting 5
Councillor David Brocklebank 5
Councillor Grahame Pope 5
Councillor Lorraine Brown 5
Councillor Alison Hunt 5
Councillor Roy Allan 3
Councillor Stuart Bestwick 5
Councillor Sue Pickering 4
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Barnes 3
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 4
Councillor Marje Paling 2
Councillor Henry Wheeler 4
Councillor David Ellis 4
Councillor Helen Greensmith 2
Councillor Michael Adams 1
Councillor Lynda Pearson 2
Councillor Jane Walker 3
Councillor Sam Smith 4
Councillor Ron McCrossen 4
Councillor Ruth Strong 4
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 4
Councillor Martin Smith 1
Councillor Rachael Ellis 1
Councillor Julie Najuk 1
Councillor Catherine Pope 4
Councillor Russell Whiting 4
Councillor Grahame Pope 4
Councillor Roy Allan 3
Councillor Stuart Bestwick 3