Committee attendance

Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 2
Councillor Sandra Barnes 1
Councillor Chris Barnfather 2
Councillor John Clarke 3
Councillor Bob Collis 2
Councillor Kevin Doyle 1
Councillor Marje Paling 3
Councillor Michael Payne 1
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor John Truscott 2
Councillor Muriel Weisz 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 5
Councillor Pauline Allan 3
Councillor Bruce Andrews 2
Councillor Peter Barnes 5
Councillor Sandra Barnes 5
Councillor Chris Barnfather 5
Councillor Alan Bexon 2
Councillor Tammy Bisset 3
Councillor Pat Bosworth 2
Councillor Michael Boyle 2
Councillor Nicki Brooks 5
Councillor John Clarke 5
Councillor Liz Clunie 2
Councillor Bob Collis 5
Councillor Jim Creamer 5
Councillor Kevin Doyle 3
Councillor Boyd Elliott 5
Councillor David Ellis 5
Councillor Rachael Ellis 2
Councillor Roxanne Ellis 4
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 4
Councillor Paul Feeney 4
Councillor Kathryn Fox 4
Councillor Des Gibbons 2
Councillor Helen Greensmith 4
Councillor Gary Gregory 5
Councillor Sarah Hewson 3
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Mike Hope 2
Councillor Emily Bailey Jay 3
Councillor Rosa Keneally 2
Councillor Meredith Lawrence 5
Councillor Ron McCrossen 2
Councillor Viv McCrossen 5
Councillor Barbara Miller 5
Councillor Simon Murray 2
Councillor Julie Najuk 2
Councillor Marje Paling 5
Councillor John Parr 5
Councillor Michael Payne 5
Councillor Carol Pepper 3
Councillor Stephen Poole 3
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor Alex Scroggie 3
Councillor Martin Smith 2
Councillor Sam Smith 2
Councillor Paul Stirland 2
Councillor Jennifer Thomas 2
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 2
Councillor John Truscott 5
Councillor Jane Walker 3
Councillor Muriel Weisz 3
Councillor Henry Wheeler 5
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 5
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 4
Councillor Pauline Allan 2
Councillor Peter Barnes 4
Councillor Chris Barnfather 3
Councillor Alan Bexon 3
Councillor Tammy Bisset 2
Councillor Jim Creamer 2
Councillor Kevin Doyle 3
Councillor David Ellis 4
Councillor Rachael Ellis 1
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 1
Councillor Mike Hope 1
Councillor Rosa Keneally 1
Councillor Meredith Lawrence 4
Councillor Barbara Miller 2
Councillor Marje Paling 4
Councillor John Parr 1
Councillor Colin Powell 2
Councillor Alex Scroggie 4
Councillor John Truscott 4
Councillor Jane Walker 2
Councillor Muriel Weisz 1
Councillor Henry Wheeler 4
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 4
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bexon 1
Councillor Pat Bosworth 0
Councillor Michael Boyle 1
Councillor Rachael Ellis 1
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 2
Councillor Mike Hope 1
Councillor Emily Bailey Jay 1
Councillor Simon Murray 1
Councillor Michael Payne 1
Councillor Colin Powell 0
Councillor Martin Smith 1
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 1