Committee attendance

Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 2
Councillor Sandra Barnes 1
Councillor Chris Barnfather 2
Councillor John Clarke 3
Councillor Bob Collis 2
Councillor Kevin Doyle 1
Councillor Marje Paling 3
Councillor Michael Payne 1
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor John Truscott 2
Councillor Muriel Weisz 1
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Barnes 4
Councillor Chris Barnfather 1
Councillor John Clarke 4
Councillor David Ellis 4
Councillor Gary Gregory 3
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 4
Councillor Viv McCrossen 3
Councillor Michael Payne 2
Councillor Henry Wheeler 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 5
Councillor Pauline Allan 2
Councillor Bruce Andrews 1
Councillor Peter Barnes 5
Councillor Sandra Barnes 5
Councillor Chris Barnfather 5
Councillor Alan Bexon 1
Councillor Tammy Bisset 2
Councillor Pat Bosworth 3
Councillor Michael Boyle 3
Councillor Nicki Brooks 5
Councillor John Clarke 5
Councillor Liz Clunie 3
Councillor Bob Collis 5
Councillor Jim Creamer 5
Councillor Kevin Doyle 2
Councillor Boyd Elliott 5
Councillor David Ellis 5
Councillor Rachael Ellis 3
Councillor Roxanne Ellis 4
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 4
Councillor Paul Feeney 5
Councillor Kathryn Fox 4
Councillor Des Gibbons 3
Councillor Helen Greensmith 5
Councillor Gary Gregory 5
Councillor Sarah Hewson 2
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Mike Hope 3
Councillor Emily Bailey Jay 2
Councillor Rosa Keneally 3
Councillor Meredith Lawrence 5
Councillor Ron McCrossen 3
Councillor Viv McCrossen 5
Councillor Barbara Miller 5
Councillor Simon Murray 3
Councillor Julie Najuk 3
Councillor Marje Paling 5
Councillor John Parr 5
Councillor Michael Payne 4
Councillor Carol Pepper 2
Councillor Stephen Poole 2
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor Alex Scroggie 3
Councillor Martin Smith 3
Councillor Sam Smith 3
Councillor Paul Stirland 1
Councillor Jennifer Thomas 3
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 3
Councillor John Truscott 5
Councillor Jane Walker 2
Councillor Muriel Weisz 2
Councillor Henry Wheeler 5
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 5
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Bosworth 0
Councillor Michael Boyle 1
Councillor Rachael Ellis 1
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 1
Councillor Mike Hope 1
Councillor Simon Murray 1
Councillor Michael Payne 0
Councillor Martin Smith 1
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 1