Committee attendance

Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 1
Councillor Chris Barnfather 1
Councillor John Clarke 2
Councillor Bob Collis 2
Councillor Kevin Doyle 2
Councillor Marje Paling 2
Councillor Michael Payne 1
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor Muriel Weisz 1
Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Barnes 2
Councillor Chris Barnfather 1
Councillor Alan Bexon 2
Councillor Bob Collis 1
Councillor Boyd Elliott 2
Councillor Paul Feeney 2
Councillor Helen Greensmith 2
Councillor Viv McCrossen 1
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Barnes 4
Councillor Chris Barnfather 2
Councillor John Clarke 4
Councillor David Ellis 4
Councillor Gary Gregory 4
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 4
Councillor Michael Payne 4
Councillor Henry Wheeler 4
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 5
Councillor Pauline Allan 3
Councillor Bruce Andrews 2
Councillor Peter Barnes 5
Councillor Sandra Barnes 5
Councillor Chris Barnfather 5
Councillor Alan Bexon 2
Councillor Tammy Bisset 3
Councillor Pat Bosworth 2
Councillor Michael Boyle 2
Councillor Nicki Brooks 5
Councillor John Clarke 5
Councillor Liz Clunie 2
Councillor Bob Collis 5
Councillor Jim Creamer 5
Councillor Kevin Doyle 3
Councillor Boyd Elliott 5
Councillor David Ellis 5
Councillor Rachael Ellis 2
Councillor Roxanne Ellis 4
Councillor Andrew Ellwood 4
Councillor Paul Feeney 4
Councillor Kathryn Fox 4
Councillor Des Gibbons 2
Councillor Helen Greensmith 4
Councillor Gary Gregory 5
Councillor Sarah Hewson 3
Councillor Jenny Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Mike Hope 2
Councillor Emily Bailey Jay 3
Councillor Rosa Keneally 2
Councillor Meredith Lawrence 5
Councillor Ron McCrossen 2
Councillor Viv McCrossen 5
Councillor Barbara Miller 5
Councillor Simon Murray 2
Councillor Julie Najuk 2
Councillor Marje Paling 5
Councillor John Parr 5
Councillor Michael Payne 5
Councillor Carol Pepper 3
Councillor Stephen Poole 3
Councillor Colin Powell 1
Councillor Alex Scroggie 3
Councillor Martin Smith 2
Councillor Sam Smith 2
Councillor Paul Stirland 2
Councillor Jennifer Thomas 2
Councillor Clive Towsey-Hinton 2
Councillor John Truscott 5
Councillor Jane Walker 3
Councillor Muriel Weisz 3
Councillor Henry Wheeler 5
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 5
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Adams 4
Councillor Pauline Allan 3
Councillor Peter Barnes 4
Councillor Chris Barnfather 4
Councillor Alan Bexon 4
Councillor Tammy Bisset 4
Councillor Jim Creamer 3
Councillor Kevin Doyle 5
Councillor David Ellis 5
Councillor Meredith Lawrence 5
Councillor Barbara Miller 1
Councillor Marje Paling 5
Councillor John Parr 1
Councillor Colin Powell 4
Councillor Alex Scroggie 5
Councillor John Truscott 5
Councillor Jane Walker 3
Councillor Muriel Weisz 2
Councillor Henry Wheeler 4
Councillor Paul Wilkinson 5